Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai
Presidential Suite is a 84 sqm room at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai, with an indicative average nightly price of —.
Stay Specifications and Details
Presidential Suite Nightly Price Insights
Rates and availability for Presidential Suite
Check rates and availability for the Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai, then book securely with H5star.
Photo gallery of Presidential Suite

Presidential Suite

Presidential Suite

Presidential Suite

Presidential Suite

Presidential Suite
About Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai

Address: 26/B, Sector-7, Kharghar
Stars: 5 Reviews: 464
Rating: 8.0
Facilities Featured
Equipment and Services Included in the Room
Room Highlights
Fully EquippedPresidential Suite offers the most complete room highlights setup available at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai.
Comfort & Climate Control
Fully EquippedPresidential Suite offers the most complete comfort & climate control setup available at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai.
Bathroom & Personal Care
Fully EquippedPresidential Suite offers the most complete bathroom & personal care setup available at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai.
Technology & Entertainment
Fully EquippedPresidential Suite offers the most complete technology & entertainment setup available at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai.
In-Room Dining & Refreshments
Well EquippedPresidential Suite offers a strong in-room dining & refreshments setup.
Safety & Storage
Fully EquippedPresidential Suite offers the most complete safety & storage setup available at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai.
Work & Productivity
Fully EquippedPresidential Suite offers the most complete work & productivity setup available at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai.
How does Presidential Suite compare with other rooms at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai?
| Room name | Premium Room | Presidential Suite(Current) |
|---|---|---|
| Photo | ![]() | ![]() |
| Average price | — | — |
| Room size | 42 sqm | 84 sqm |
| Bed type | Queen bed | Double bed |
| Highlights | Seating Area | Seating Area |
| View room | Check Rates and Availability |
Frequently asked questions about Presidential Suite
How large is the Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai?
84 sqm It is the most spacious room currently listed at the hotel.
How many guests can stay in the Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai?
The Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai accommodates a maximum of 3 adults and 2 children.
How much does the Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai cost per night?
The indicative average nightly price for the Presidential Suite at Royal Tulip Navi Mumbai is —.

