HomeIndiaMaharashtraNavi MumbaiRamada by Wyndham Navi MumbaiClub Room, 1 King Bed

Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai

Club Room, 1 King Bed is a 47 m2 room at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai, with an indicative average nightly price of —.

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size47 m2
Bed typeKing bed
Bed size151-180 cm wide
Max adults2
Max children1
Max occupancy2

Club Room, 1 King Bed Nightly Price Insights

Price range
Average price
Price per m2

Rates and availability for Club Room, 1 King Bed

Check rates and availability for the Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai, then book securely with H5star.

About Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai

9.2675 reviews

A Corporate Base with Indian Vegetarian Dining, Spa and Family Pools in Mahape

Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai
Address156, Millennium Business Park, MIDC, Sector 2, Mahape
Stars5
Reviews675
Rating9.2
Free ParkingIndoor poolParkingRestaurantSpa/wellness centerSwimming Pool
Millennium Business Park setting

Located within Millennium Business Park in Mahape, a planned commercial district associated with information technology, office parks and corporate accommodation.

Compact seven-storey property

A seven-storey hotel with 99 en suite rooms.

Distinctive dining mix

The dining programme combines an Indian vegetarian restaurant, a multi-cuisine restaurant, a coffee shop and a lounge bar.

Named dining venues

Golden Jade and CoffeeScap are named on-site restaurants.

Conference and banqueting focus

The hotel provides large conference and banqueting facilities alongside a business centre.

Two-pool leisure area

The outdoor leisure facilities include an outdoor pool and a separate children’s pool.

On-site Swedish massage

The full-service spa offers Swedish massage among its listed treatments.

Trainer-supported fitness

The fitness centre is supported by trainers, with personal trainer access also listed among the facilities.

Millennium Suites upgrade

Millennium Suites are identified as an upgrade category offering additional space and comfort.

Close to corporate campuses

Reliance Corporate Park is listed 2.1 miles away, while Millennium Business Park is described as approximately a three-minute walk.

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

Room Highlights

Basic

Club Room, 1 King Bed includes selected room highlights features.

Room service (24 hours)
Available as an upgrade
×Seating Area

Comfort & Climate Control

Well Equipped

Club Room, 1 King Bed offers a strong comfort & climate control setup.

Bedsheets providedBlackout drapes/curtainsDaily housekeepingPremium bedding
Available as an upgrade
×Air conditioning×Linen

Bathroom & Personal Care

Basic

Club Room, 1 King Bed includes selected bathroom & personal care features.

BathrobeChange of towels (on request)Hair dryerPrivate bathroomRainfall showerheadSlippers
Available as an upgrade
×Body soap×Conditioner

Technology & Entertainment

Well Equipped

Club Room, 1 King Bed offers a strong technology & entertainment setup.

Free newspaperFree WiFiLED light bulbsTV
Available as an upgrade
×Satellite channels×Telephone

In-Room Dining & Refreshments

Fully Equipped

Club Room, 1 King Bed offers the most complete in-room dining & refreshments setup available at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai.

Coffee/tea makerMinibarRefrigeratorRestaurant dining guide

Safety & Storage

Basic

Club Room, 1 King Bed includes selected safety & storage features.

Eco-friendly cleaning productsEnergy-saving switchesFree cribs/infant bedsSafety deposit box
Available as an upgrade
×Lever door handles×Lowered peephole/view port in door

Work & Productivity

Basic

Club Room, 1 King Bed includes selected work & productivity features.

Desk
Available as an upgrade
×Treadmill

How does Club Room, 1 King Bed compare with other rooms at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai?

Room name

Executive King Room

Club Room, 1 King Bed

(Current)

King Suite – Non-smoking

PhotoExecutive King Room at Ramada by Wyndham Navi MumbaiClub Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi MumbaiKing Suite – Non-Smoking at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai
Average price
Room size35 sqm47 m265 sqm
Bed typeDouble bedKing bedDouble bed
HighlightsSeating AreaRoom service (24 hours)Seating Area
View roomCheck Rates and AvailabilityView room
View all rooms at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai

Frequently asked questions about Club Room, 1 King Bed

How large is the Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai?

47 m2 Its size places it between the hotel’s smallest and most spacious rooms.

How many guests can stay in the Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai?

The Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai accommodates a maximum of 2 adults and 1 child.

How much does the Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the Club Room, 1 King Bed at Ramada by Wyndham Navi Mumbai is —.