Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa
Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View is a 35 sqm room at JW Marriott Goa, with an indicative average nightly price of 27 146 INR.
Stay Specifications and Details
Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View Nightly Price Insights
Rates and availability for Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View
Check rates and availability for the Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa, then book securely with H5star.
Photo gallery of Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View

Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View
About JW Marriott Goa

Address: Vagator Beach Road, Bardez
Stars: 5 Reviews: 307
Rating: 9.2
Facilities Featured
Equipment and Services Included in the Room
Comfort & Climate Control
Well EquippedLuxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View offers a strong comfort & climate control setup.
Bathroom & Personal Care
Very Well EquippedLuxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View has one of the most complete bathroom & personal care setups available at JW Marriott Goa.
Technology & Entertainment
BasicLuxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View includes selected technology & entertainment features.
In-Room Dining & Refreshments
Well EquippedLuxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View offers a strong in-room dining & refreshments setup.
Safety & Storage
Fully EquippedLuxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View offers the most complete safety & storage setup available at JW Marriott Goa.
Work & Productivity
BasicLuxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View includes selected work & productivity features.
How does Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View compare with other rooms at JW Marriott Goa?
| Room name | Grand Luxury King Room With Balcony And Forest View | Luxury Tropical Twin Room With Balcony And Forest View(Current) | Luxury Room, 2 Twin Beds, Balcony (view) | Luxury Room, 1 King Bed, Balcony (view) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Photo | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
| Average price | 26 818 INR | 27 146 INR | 34 855 INR | 44 072 INR |
| Room size | 52 sqm | 35 sqm | 35 m2 | 35 m2 |
| Bed type | Extra-large double bed (Super-king size) | Twin bed | Twin bed | King bed |
| Highlights | — | — | — | — |
| View room | Check Rates and Availability | View room | View room |
Frequently asked questions about Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View
How large is the Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa?
35 sqm It is the smallest room currently listed at the hotel.
How many guests can stay in the Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa?
The Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa accommodates a maximum of 3 adults and 2 children.
How much does the Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa cost per night?
The indicative average nightly price for the Luxury Tropical Twin Room with Balcony and Forest View at JW Marriott Goa is 27 146 INR.



