HomeIndiaRajasthanJaipurHilton JaipurTwin Guest Room with City View

Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur

Twin Guest Room with City View is a 34 sqm room at Hilton Jaipur, with an indicative average nightly price of 11 238 INR.

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size34 sqm
Bed typeTwin bed
Bed size90-130 cm wide
Max adults3
Max children2
Max occupancy3

Twin Guest Room with City View Nightly Price Insights

Price range9 321 – 13 221 INR
Average price11 238 INR
Price per sqm330.52 INR / sqm

Rates and availability for Twin Guest Room with City View

Check rates and availability for the Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur, then book securely with H5star.

About Hilton Jaipur

9.21,641 reviews

Central Jaipur hotel with rooftop lounge, poolside Indian dining and flexible event space

Hilton Jaipur
AddressPlot No. 42, Geejgarh House, Hawa Sadak
Stars5
Reviews1,641
Rating9.2
Free ParkingHot tub/JacuzziMassage servicesOutdoor poolParkingRestaurantSpa/wellness centerSwimming Pool
Central Hawa Sadak setting

The hotel is located on Hawa Sadak in central Jaipur’s established commercial and business district.

179-room urban base

The property has 179 guest rooms and suites designed for city leisure, business stays and events.

Jaipur’s highest rooftop lounge

Nebulae is described as the city’s highest rooftop lounge, with a rooftop terrace and nightlife-oriented setting.

Poolside Indian dining

Chaandi is the Indian specialty restaurant and offers poolside dining during dinner service.

Branded spa and salon

The property includes a spa and salon by O2, with massages, body treatments, facials and specialty massage options.

Dedicated children’s pool

The Level 1 outdoor pool area includes both an outdoor pool and a separate children’s pool.

Flexible event infrastructure

Cvent lists 10,000 square feet of flexible meeting and event space across five meeting rooms.

Functions up to 2,091 square feet

The largest meeting room measures 2,091 square feet, supporting compact to mid-sized corporate and social events.

Executive business facilities

The hotel has an executive lounge, business centre and meeting rooms connected to the business centre.

Full urban wellness circuit

Wellness facilities include a fitness centre, 24-hour health club, sauna, steam room, hot tub and massage treatments.

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

How does Twin Guest Room with City View compare with other rooms at Hilton Jaipur?

Room name

King Room With City View

Twin Guest Room With City View

(Current)

Deluxe Twin Room With Terrace And Lounge Access

Executive King Room With City View

PhotoKing Room with City View at Hilton JaipurTwin Guest Room with City View at Hilton JaipurDeluxe Twin Room with Terrace and Lounge Access at Hilton JaipurExecutive King Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur
Average price10 823 INR11 238 INR14 654 INR14 654 INR
Room size34 sqm34 sqm64 sqm34 sqm
Bed typeExtra-large double bed (Super-king size)Twin bedTwin bedExtra-large double bed (Super-king size)
Highlights
View roomCheck Rates and AvailabilityView roomView room
View all rooms at Hilton Jaipur

Frequently asked questions about Twin Guest Room with City View

How large is the Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur?

34 sqm It is the smallest room currently listed at the hotel.

How many guests can stay in the Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur?

The Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur accommodates a maximum of 3 adults and 2 children.

How much does the Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the Twin Guest Room with City View at Hilton Jaipur is 11 238 INR.

5-Star Rooms with similar prices in Jaipur